Print
1. Runde Radenthein - : - SV St.Jakob/Ros.

3. Runde Nußdorf - : - Seeboden

1. Runde 29-07-2016 18:00 Sachsenburg 1 : 1 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  30-07-2016 17:30 Nußdorf 2 : 2 SV Ludmannsdorf
  30-07-2016 18:00 Matrei 2 : 2 Radenthein
  30-07-2016 18:00 Seeboden 3 : 2 Landskron
  30-07-2016 18:00 Mölltal 3 : 0 Dellach/Drau
  30-07-2016 18:00 Greifenburg 2 : 2 Dellach/Gail
  30-07-2016 18:00 SV Rosegg 3 : 4 Nötsch

2. Runde 06-08-2016 16:30 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 5 : 2 Nußdorf
  06-08-2016 16:30 Nötsch 3 : 2 Greifenburg
  06-08-2016 18:00 Dellach/Gail 1 : 2 Seeboden
  06-08-2016 18:00 Radenthein 2 : 1 SV Rosegg
  06-08-2016 18:00 Steinfeld 2 : 2 Sachsenburg
  07-08-2016 18:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 3 : 0 Matrei
  07-08-2016 18:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 0 Landskron

3. Runde 13-08-2016 18:00 Landskron 2 : 0 Dellach/Gail
  13-08-2016 18:00 Sachsenburg 5 : 3 Mölltal
  13-08-2016 18:00 SV Rosegg 0 : 2 SV Ludmannsdorf
  13-08-2016 18:00 Greifenburg 2 : 1 Radenthein
  13-08-2016 19:00 Matrei 0 : 1 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  14-08-2016 00:00 Nußdorf 5 : 1 Steinfeld
  14-08-2016 17:30 Seeboden 4 : 2 Nötsch
  14-08-2016 18:00 Steinfeld - : - Nußdorf

4. Runde 20-08-2016 17:00 Radenthein 5 : 1 Seeboden
  20-08-2016 17:30 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 2 : 2 SV Rosegg
  20-08-2016 17:30 Dellach/Drau 3 : 1 Dellach/Gail
  20-08-2016 18:00 Mölltal 1 : 2 Nußdorf
  21-08-2016 17:00 Nötsch 2 : 1 Landskron
  21-08-2016 17:30 SV Ludmannsdorf 4 : 2 Greifenburg
  21-08-2016 18:00 Steinfeld 0 : 4 Matrei

5. Runde 27-08-2016 17:00 Dellach/Gail 3 : 0 Nötsch
  27-08-2016 17:00 Landskron 6 : 1 Radenthein
  27-08-2016 17:00 Seeboden 1 : 1 SV Ludmannsdorf
  27-08-2016 17:30 Greifenburg 0 : 6 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  27-08-2016 18:00 Matrei 3 : 2 Mölltal
  27-08-2016 18:00 SV Rosegg 6 : 0 Steinfeld
  27-08-2016 18:00 Sachsenburg 2 : 1 Dellach/Drau

6. Runde 02-09-2016 18:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 3 : 1 Landskron
  03-09-2016 17:00 Radenthein 1 : 1 Dellach/Gail
  03-09-2016 17:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 3 : 1 Seeboden
  03-09-2016 17:00 Mölltal 2 : 2 SV Rosegg
  03-09-2016 17:30 Sachsenburg 1 : 3 Nußdorf
  04-09-2016 16:00 Steinfeld 0 : 4 Greifenburg
  04-09-2016 16:00 Dellach/Drau 1 : 3 Nötsch

7. Runde 10-09-2016 16:00 Landskron 1 : 3 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  10-09-2016 16:00 Seeboden 7 : 1 Steinfeld
  10-09-2016 16:00 Nußdorf 1 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  10-09-2016 17:00 Greifenburg 2 : 0 Mölltal
  10-09-2016 17:00 Dellach/Gail 1 : 4 SV Ludmannsdorf
  10-09-2016 18:00 Matrei 2 : 2 Sachsenburg
  11-09-2016 16:30 Nötsch 1 : 0 Radenthein

8. Runde 17-09-2016 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 1 : 1 Nötsch
  17-09-2016 15:30 Nußdorf 2 : 4 Matrei
  17-09-2016 17:00 Mölltal 5 : 2 Seeboden
  17-09-2016 17:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 4 : 0 Dellach/Gail
  17-09-2016 17:30 Sachsenburg 4 : 1 SV Rosegg
  18-09-2016 16:00 Steinfeld 0 : 4 Landskron
  18-09-2016 16:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 0 Radenthein

9.Runde 25-09-2016 00:00 Matrei 2 : 3 Dellach/Drau
  25-09-2016 00:00 Radenthein 0 : 4 SV Ludmannsdorf
  25-09-2016 00:00 Dellach/Gail 3 : 0 Steinfeld
  25-09-2016 00:00 Nötsch 1 : 3 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  25-09-2016 00:00 Greifenburg 1 : 2 Sachsenburg
  25-09-2016 00:00 SV Rosegg 4 : 1 Nußdorf
  25-09-2016 00:00 Landskron 2 : 1 Mölltal

10.Rde 29-09-2016 00:00 Dellach/Drau 1 : 1 SV Ludmannsdorf
  29-09-2016 00:00 Sachsenburg 3 : 1 Seeboden
  29-09-2016 00:00 Matrei 2 : 2 SV Rosegg
  29-09-2016 00:00 Steinfeld 2 : 2 Nötsch
  29-09-2016 00:00 Mölltal 1 : 4 Dellach/Gail
  29-09-2016 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 1 : 1 Radenthein
  29-09-2016 00:00 Nußdorf 1 : 0 Greifenburg

11.Rde. 06-10-2016 00:00 Landskron 1 : 1 Sachsenburg
  06-10-2016 00:00 Radenthein 2 : 0 Steinfeld
  06-10-2016 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 0 : 2 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  06-10-2016 00:00 SV Rosegg 1 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  06-10-2016 00:00 Seeboden 2 : 0 Nußdorf
  06-10-2016 00:00 Greifenburg 2 : 1 Matrei
  06-10-2016 00:00 Nötsch 1 : 0 Mölltal

12. Rde. 09-10-2016 00:00 SV Rosegg 3 : 5 Greifenburg
  09-10-2016 00:00 Nußdorf 0 : 6 Landskron
  09-10-2016 00:00 Steinfeld 0 : 3 SV Ludmannsdorf
  09-10-2016 00:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 1 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  09-10-2016 00:00 Sachsenburg 4 : 3 Dellach/Gail
  09-10-2016 00:00 Matrei 3 : 1 Seeboden
  09-10-2016 00:00 Mölltal 2 : 2 Radenthein

13.Runde 19-10-2016 00:00 Nötsch 6 : 1 Sachsenburg
  19-10-2016 00:00 Seeboden 3 : 2 SV Rosegg
  19-10-2016 00:00 Greifenburg 0 : 2 Dellach/Drau
  19-10-2016 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 7 : 0 Steinfeld
  19-10-2016 00:00 Dellach/Gail 3 : 1 Nußdorf
  19-10-2016 00:00 Landskron 0 : 0 Matrei
  19-10-2016 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 3 : 3 Mölltal

14.Rde 26-10-2016 00:00 Dellach/Drau 1 : 0 Steinfeld
  26-10-2016 00:00 Matrei 4 : 2 Dellach/Gail
  26-10-2016 00:00 Greifenburg 3 : 2 Seeboden
  26-10-2016 00:00 Sachsenburg 3 : 0 Radenthein
  26-10-2016 00:00 SV Rosegg 4 : 6 Landskron
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nußdorf 0 : 3 Nötsch
  26-10-2016 00:00 Mölltal 2 : 0 SV St.Jakob/Ros.

15.Rde 29-10-2016 00:00 Landskron 0 : 2 Greifenburg
  29-10-2016 00:00 Nötsch 3 : 1 Matrei
  29-10-2016 00:00 Dellach/Gail 4 : 1 SV Rosegg
  29-10-2016 00:00 Steinfeld 1 : 1 Mölltal
  29-10-2016 00:00 Radenthein 3 : 0 Nußdorf
  29-10-2016 00:00 Seeboden 2 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  29-10-2016 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 1 : 1 Sachsenburg

16.Rde 05-11-2016 00:00 Landskron 6 : 1 Seeboden
  05-11-2016 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 3 : 0 Nußdorf
  05-11-2016 00:00 Dellach/Gail 2 : 1 Greifenburg
  05-11-2016 00:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 1 Mölltal
  05-11-2016 00:00 Nötsch 3 : 3 SV Rosegg
  05-11-2016 00:00 Radenthein 2 : 1 Matrei
  05-11-2016 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 3 : 4 Sachsenburg

17.runde 02-04-2017 00:00 Landskron 3 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  02-04-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 0 : 0 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  02-04-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 1 : 5 Nötsch
  02-04-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 1 : 2 Radenthein
  02-04-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 2 : 2 Steinfeld
  02-04-2017 00:00 Matrei 3 : 0 SV Ludmannsdorf
  02-04-2017 00:00 Seeboden 0 : 5 Dellach/Gail

18.rde 02-04-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 1 : 1 Landskron
  02-04-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 2 : 0 Matrei
  02-04-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 2 : 3 SV Rosegg
  02-04-2017 00:00 Radenthein 3 : 1 Greifenburg
  02-04-2017 00:00 Nötsch 2 : 1 Seeboden
  02-04-2017 00:00 Mölltal 2 : 0 Sachsenburg
  02-04-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 2 : 3 Nußdorf

19 rde 08-04-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 4 : 1 SV Ludmannsdorf
  08-04-2017 00:00 Matrei 4 : 1 Steinfeld
  08-04-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 2 : 3 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  08-04-2017 00:00 Landskron 0 : 0 Nötsch
  08-04-2017 00:00 Seeboden 2 : 3 Radenthein
  08-04-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 2 : 2 Dellach/Drau
  08-04-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 2 : 1 Mölltal

20.rde 12-04-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 1 : 0 Greifenburg
  12-04-2017 00:00 Nötsch 0 : 3 Dellach/Gail
  12-04-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 2 : 3 SV Rosegg
  12-04-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 1 : 1 Sachsenburg
  12-04-2017 00:00 Radenthein 0 : 3 Landskron
  12-04-2017 00:00 Mölltal 1 : 2 Matrei
  12-04-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 1 : 2 Seeboden

21rde 22-04-2017 00:00 Seeboden 2 : 4 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  22-04-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 3 : 1 Sachsenburg
  22-04-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 5 : 0 Mölltal
  22-04-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 2 : 0 Radenthein
  22-04-2017 00:00 Nötsch 0 : 2 Dellach/Drau
  22-04-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 1 : 1 Steinfeld
  22-04-2017 00:00 Landskron 0 : 1 SV Ludmannsdorf

22.rde 30-04-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 3 : 1 Landskron
  30-04-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 5 : 1 Matrei
  30-04-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 0 : 5 Dellach/Gail
  30-04-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 0 : 2 Nußdorf
  30-04-2017 00:00 Mölltal 0 : 1 Greifenburg
  30-04-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 1 : 2 Seeboden
  30-04-2017 00:00 Radenthein 3 : 1 Nötsch

23.rde 03-05-2017 00:00 Landskron 4 : 0 Steinfeld
  03-05-2017 00:00 Radenthein 3 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  03-05-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 6 : 1 Sachsenburg
  03-05-2017 00:00 Nötsch 0 : 1 SV Ludmannsdorf
  03-05-2017 00:00 Matrei 3 : 1 Nußdorf
  03-05-2017 00:00 Seeboden 2 : 2 Mölltal
  03-05-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 3 : 1 SV St.Jakob/Ros.

24 rde 12-05-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 1 : 3 Greifenburg
  14-05-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 2 : 2 Radenthein
  14-05-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 1 : 4 Dellach/Gail
  14-05-2017 00:00 Mölltal 0 : 0 Landskron
  14-05-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 3 : 4 Matrei
  14-05-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 1 : 4 SV Rosegg
  14-05-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 2 : 2 Nötsch

25.rde 21-05-2017 00:00 Seeboden 3 : 1 Sachsenburg
  21-05-2017 00:00 Radenthein 0 : 0 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  21-05-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 0 : 2 Dellach/Drau
  21-05-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 2 : 1 Nußdorf
  21-05-2017 00:00 Nötsch 8 : 0 Steinfeld
  21-05-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 2 : 0 Mölltal
  21-05-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 1 : 3 Matrei

26.rde 24-05-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 2 SV Rosegg
  24-05-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 0 : 2 Radenthein
  24-05-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 1 : 2 Landskron
  24-05-2017 00:00 Matrei 3 : 0 Greifenburg
  24-05-2017 00:00 Mölltal 1 : 0 Nötsch
  24-05-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 6 : 0 SV Ludmannsdorf
  24-05-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 0 : 0 Seeboden
  24-05-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg - : - Seeboden

27.rde 27-05-2017 00:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 4 : 1 Steinfeld
  27-05-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 0 : 2 Sachsenburg
  27-05-2017 00:00 Seeboden 1 : 3 Matrei
  27-05-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 1 : 3 SV Rosegg
  27-05-2017 00:00 Radenthein 2 : 1 Mölltal
  27-05-2017 00:00 Landskron 2 : 3 Nußdorf
  28-05-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 7 : 0 Dellach/Drau

28 rde 02-06-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 0 : 2 SV St.Jakob/Ros.
  02-06-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 5 : 1 Nötsch
  02-06-2017 00:00 Matrei 1 : 0 Landskron
  02-06-2017 00:00 Mölltal 4 : 0 SV Ludmannsdorf
  02-06-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 5 : 1 Seeboden
  02-06-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 0 : 2 Greifenburg
  02-06-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 2 : 3 Dellach/Gail

29.rde 11-06-2017 00:00 Radenthein 2 : 1 Sachsenburg
  11-06-2017 00:00 Landskron 4 : 2 SV Rosegg
  11-06-2017 00:00 Nötsch 2 : 4 Nußdorf
  11-06-2017 00:00 Seeboden 3 : 1 Greifenburg
  11-06-2017 00:00 SV St.Jakob/Ros. 4 : 2 Mölltal
  11-06-2017 00:00 Steinfeld 1 : 1 Dellach/Drau
  11-06-2017 00:00 Dellach/Gail 2 : 2 Matrei

30 rde 17-06-2017 00:00 Nußdorf - : - Radenthein
  17-06-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau - : - Seeboden
  17-06-2017 00:00 Mölltal - : - Steinfeld
  17-06-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg - : - SV Ludmannsdorf
  17-06-2017 00:00 Greifenburg - : - Landskron
  17-06-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg - : - Dellach/Gail
  17-06-2017 00:00 Matrei - : - Nötsch

30 rde 18-06-2017 00:00 Sachsenburg 2 : 0 SV Ludmannsdorf
  18-06-2017 00:00 Dellach/Drau 2 : 1 Seeboden
  18-06-2017 00:00 Greifenburg 1 : 3 Landskron
  18-06-2017 00:00 SV Rosegg 1 : 4 Dellach/Gail
  18-06-2017 00:00 Matrei 2 : 1 Nötsch
  18-06-2017 00:00 Nußdorf 2 : 0 Radenthein
  18-06-2017 00:00 Mölltal 3 : 5 Steinfeld